3. predkolo

Midtjylland – YB Bern 3:0 (0:0)

G: 51. vlastný, 61. Dreyer, 84. Mabil

Midtjylland: Hansen – J. Andersen, Sviatchenko, Scholz, Paulinho, Cajuste, Ogochukwu, Dreyer, Kraev (62. Sisto), Mabil, Kaba (78. Junior Brumado)

Young Boys: von Ballmoos – S. Hefti, Camara, Lustenberger, Lefort, Sulejmani (66. Spielmann), Aebischer, Martins, Fassnacht (82. Mambimbi), Nsame, Moumi Ngamaleu (66. Siebatcheu)

Ferencvaros – Dinamo Záhreb 2:1 (1:1)

G: 2. Lovrencsics, 65. Uzuni – 23. vlastný

Ferencvaros: Dibusz – Lovrencsics (25. Botka), Blažič, Kovačevič (73. Frimpong), Čivič, Siger, Kharatin, Somalia, Uzuni, Boli (68. Isael), Nguen

Záhreb: Livakovič – Stojanovič, Dilaver, Gvardiol, Leovac, Ademi, Kastrati, Gojak (71. Gavranovič), Majer (60. Jakič), Oršič (72. Ivanušec), Petkovič

Maccabi Tel Aviv – Brest 1:0 (0:0)

G: 50. (11m) Biton

Tel Aviv: Miller Tenebaum – Kandil, Tibi, Yeini, Saborit, Davidzada, D. Peretz, D. Glazer, Golasa (65. Rikan), Biton (82. Y. Cohen), Shechter (57. Blackman)

Brest: Ignatovich – Khacheridi (62. Pavlovets), Pechenin, Kiki, Yuzupchuk, Tweh, Kislyak, Sedko, Milevskiy (86. Bykov), Gordeychuk (70. Savitsky), Diallo

Karabach – Molde 0:0, 5:6 na 11m

Karabach: Mahammadaliyev – Medvedev, B. Huseynov, Medina, Guerrier (114. Jafarguliyev), Matič, Garayev (77. Ibrahimli), Owusu, Ozobič (82. Patrick Andrade), Zoubir, Emreli

Molde: Linde – Wingo, Gregersen, Ellingsen, Haugen, Aursnes, Hussain (120. Christensen), Knudtzon (69. Bryndhildsen), Eikrem (79. Omoijuanfo), E. Hestad, James (99. Bolly)

Dynamo Kyjev – Alkmaar 2:0 (0:0)

G: 49. Gerson Rodriguez, 86. Shaparenko

Kyjev: Bushchan – Kedziora, Zabarnyi, Mykolenko, Karavaev, Sydorchuk, Shaparenko (90. Lednev), Gerson Rodrigues, Buyalskyi (79. Andriyevskyi), de Pena, Supriaga (74. Verbič)

Alkmaar: Bizot – Svensson, Vlaar (80. Sugawara), Koopmeiners, Wijndal, Clasie, de Wit, Midtsjö (66. Druijf), Stengs, Boadu, Gudmundsson (58. Idrissi)

Gent – Rapid Viedeň 2:1 (1:0)

G: 36. Dorsch, 59. (11m) Yaremchuk – 90. Demir

Gent: Roef – Castro-Montes, Arslanagič, Ngadeu-Ngadjui, Nurio Fortuna, Kums, Owusu, Dorsch (64. Odjidja-Ofoe), Yaremchuk (89. Kleindienst), Depoitre, Chakvetadze (60. Bezus)

Rapid: Strebinger – Stojkovič, Hofmann, Greiml, Ullmann, Ljubičič, Petrovič (86. Grahovac), Arase (73. Demir), Murg, Kara (86. Kitagawa), Fountas

PAOK Solún – Benfica 2:1 (0:0)

G: 63. vlastný, 75. A. Živkovič – 90. Rafa

PAOK: Živkovič – Ingason, Fernando Varela, Michailides, Crespo, Schwab, El Kaddouri, Giannoulis, Pelkas (67. A. Živkovič), Akpom (70. Swiderski), Tzolis (80. Esiti)

Benfica: Vlachodimos – Andre Almeida, Ruben Dias, Vertonghen, Grimaldo, Weigl, Taarabt (76. Rafa), Pizzi, Pedrinho (65. Darwin Nunez), Everton, Seferovič (72. Vinicius)

Omonia Nikózia – CZ Belehrad 1:1 pp 1:1 (1:1)

G: 31. Lüftner – 45. Ivanič

Omonia: Fabiano – Hubočan (90. Kousoulos), Lang, Lüftner, Lecjaks, Bautheac, Jordi Gomez, Vitor Gomes, Thiago Santos (118. Asante), Papoulis (98. Loizou), Kakoullis (65. Sene)

CZ Belehrad: Borjan – Gobeljič, Milunovič, Degenek, Rodič (106. Gajič), Kanga, Sanogo, Ivanič (81. Jovančič), Ben Nabouhane, Vukanovič (89. Falcinelli), Katai (101. Gavrič)

Diskusia je uzavretá

Reklama

Posledné príspevky

Archív podľa kľúčového slova