Afrika – 1. kolo

Kamerun – Burkina Faso 2:1 (2:1)

G: 40. (11m) a 45. (11m) Aboubakar – 24. Sangaré

Kamerun: Onana – Fai, Onguené, Ngadeu-Ngadji, Nouhou, Oum Gouet, Moumi Ngamaleu (81. Bassogog), Kunde (69. N’Jie), Zambo Anguissa, Toko Ekambi (61. Choupo-Moting), Aboubakar (88. Neyou)

Burkina Faso: Koffi – Kaboré, Dayo, Yago, Malo, Guira, Touré, B. Traoré (86. Bandé), Sangaré, Bayala (71. Sanogo), Tapsoba (71. Konate)

Etiópia – Kapverdy 0:1 (0:1)

G: 45. J. Tavares, ČK: 12. Bayeh

Etiópia: Shanko – Hamid, Tamene, Bayeh, Yesouf, Mohammed (15. Debede), A. Yohannes, Dagnachew (82. Meleyou), A. Gebremichael (62. Alemu), Kebede (62. Solomon), Nassir (82. Kassim)

Kapverdy: Mario Rosa – S. Fortes, Lopes, Stopira, J. Fortes, Nuno Borges, Rocha Santos, D. Tavares, Garry Rodrigues (68. Semedo), J. Tavares (86. Vagner), Jamiro Montero (76. Patrick Andrade)

Senegal – Zimbabwe 1:0 (0:0)

G: 90. (11m) Mané

Senegal: Dieng – Mbaye, Cissé, Diallo, Ballo-Touré, Sarr, Kouyaté, I. Gueye, Dia (77. P. Gueye), Mané, Baldé (64. Diallo)

Zimbabwe: Mhari – Chimwemwe, Takwara, Hadebe, Bhasera, Madzongwe, Wadi, Musona (88. Tigere), Benyu (71. Kamusoko), Kangwa, Dube (46. Kadewere)

Guinea – Malawi 1:0 (1:0)

G: 35. Sylla

Guinea: A. Keita – Kane, Sow (71. O. Kanté), Camara, I. Conté, Sylla, A. Camara (46. I. Cissé), Diawara, N. Keita, J. Kanté (71. Diallo), Bayo (88. Kaba)

Malawi: Kakhobwe – G. Chirwa, Mzaya, Chembezi, Mhone, J. Banda, Idana, Madinga, P. Banda (80. Kalima), Muyaba, Chester (65. Mbulu)

Komory – Gabun 0:1 (0:1)

G: 16. Boupendza

Komory: Ahamada – Abdallah (46. Mattoir), Mdahoma (76. Abdou), Zahary, Bakari, M. Youssouf (67. Moussa), Mohamed (46. Bachirou), Abdullah (77. Mogni), B. Youssouf, Y. M’Changama, Ben Nabouhane

Gabun: Amonome – Palun, Ecuele Manga, Obissa, Obiang, Kanga, Biyogo Poko, Allevinah (66. Eneme-Ella), Ameka Autchanga (58. Martinsson Ngouali), De. Bouanga, Boupendza (78. Sambissa)

Alžírsko – Sierra Leone 0:0

Alžísko: M’Bolhi – Atal, Mandi, Bedrane (46. Benlamri), Bensebaini, Belkebla (83. Benrahma), Mahrez, Feghouli (64. Boualaya), Brahimi (65. Bendebka), Belaili, Slimani (65. Bounedjah)

Sierra Leone: M. Kamara – Kakay, Bangura, Caulker, Wright, Quee, J. Kamara, Bundu, K. Kamara, Buya Turay (84. Kaikai), A. Kamara (76. Fofanah)

Maroko – Ghana 1:0 (0:0)

G: 83. Boufal

Maroko: Bono – Hakimi, Saiss, Aguerd, Masina, S. Mmaee, Ounahi (90. S. Amrabat), Amallah, Louza (78. Tissoudali), Boufal, Aboukhlal (90. Rahimi)

Ghana: Wollacott – Yiadom, Amartey, Djiku, Baba Rahman, Partey (90. Boakye), Idrissu Baba, Paintsil (86. Issahaku), A. Ayew, Sulemana (86. Kyereh), J. Ayew (86. Tetteh)

Nigéria – Egypt 1:0 (1:0)

G: 30. Iheanacho

Nigéria: Okoye – Aina, Troost-Ekong, Omeruo (79. Ajayi), Zaidu, Aribo, Ndidi, Samu Chukwueze (72. Ejuke), Simon (90. Iwobi), Iheanacho (80. Nwakali), Awoniyi (72. Sadiq)

Egypt: M. El-Shenawy- Tawfik (12. Abdelmonem), Hegazi, Hamdy (90. Sherif), Fatouh (46. Ashraf), Trezeguet (58. Zizo), Fathy, Elneny, Mostafa Mohamed (58. Sobhi), Salah, Marmoush

Sudán – Guinea-Bissau 0:0

Sudán: Abou Achrine – Saeed Elfadni, Salaheldin Nemer, Abdelgader Karshoum, Alnour Mohammed, Abbas Omer (90. Mahjoub Musa Kano), Khedr Safour Daiyeen, Al-Rasheed Mahamoud Shambaly, Omer Yagoub, Hamed (67. Hussien Nooh Mohamed), Yousif Yagoub

Guinea-Bissau: Gomis – Jefferson Encada, Sangante, Sori Mané, Cande, Pelé (85. Camara), Bura, Moreto Cassama, Mama Baldé (73. Ambri), Mendes (73. Fr. Mendy), Piqueti

Tunisko – Mali 0:1 (0:0)

G: 48. (11m) Koné, ČK: 87. Touré

Tunisko: Ben Said – Bronn, Talbi, Ifa (81. Jaziri), Mathlouthi, Laidouni (67. Ben Slimane), Skhiri, Maaloul, Hannibal (46. Khaoui), Khazri, Sliti (79. Touzghar)

Mali: Mounkoro – H. Traoré, Sacko, Kouyaté, M. Haidara, Samassekou, A. Haidara (81. L. Coulibaly), A. Traoré (73. Doumbia), A. Traoré (59. Bissouma), Djenepo (81. Touré), Koné (73. K. Coulibaly)

Mauretánia – Gambia 0:1 (0:1)

G: 10. A. Jallow

Mauretánia: B. Diop – Dellahi, Ndiaye (65. I. Thiam), Abeid, Houbeibid (80. Ad. Ba), Karamoko (46. Abou Demba), Fofana, A. Thiam (66. Camara), Mahmoud (59. Doukara), Kamara, P. I. Ba

Gambia: M. Jobe – Adams, Gomez, Colley, Pa Modou, Touray (82. Sanneh), Barrow, Marreh, Colley (74. L. Jallow), Ceesay (64. D. Darboe), A. Jallow (64. E. Darboe)

Rovníková Guinea – Pobrežie Slonoviny 0:1 (0:1)

G: 5. Gradel

R. Guinea: Sapunga – Akapo (89. Meseguer), Esteban, Coco, Ndong, Iban (82. Siafa), Ganet, Machin, Buayala, E. Nsue, Dorian Junior (64. Nlavo)

P. Slonoviny: B. A. Sangaré – Maiga, Bailly, Deli, Konan, I. Sangaré, Seri, Kessié (71. Serey Dié), Gradel (71. Pepé), Haller (82. Kouamé), Cornet (71. Zaha)

Diskusia je uzavretá

Reklama

Posledné príspevky

Archív podľa kľúčového slova