4. predkolo

Rangers – Galatasaray 2:1 (0:0)

G: 52. Arfield, 59. Tavernier – 87. Marcao

Rangers: McGregor – Tavernier, Helander, Goldson, Barišič, Davis, Kamara, Arfield, Hagi (78. Jack), Morelos (87. Itten), Kent

Galatasaray: Ozturk – Elabdellaoui, Luyindama, Marcao, Linnes, Antalyali, Feghouli (73. Diagne), Kilinc, Belhanda (66. Etebo), Babel (65. O. Bayram), Falcao

FK Sarajevo – Celtic 0:1 (0:0)

G: 70. Edouard

FK Sarajevo: Kovačevič – Oremus, Miličevič, Dupovac, Pidro, Pejovič, Sušič, Djokanovič (85. Jukič), Fanimo (85. Velkoski), Ahmetovič (68. Handžič), Tatar

Celtic: Barkas – Bitton (10. Abd Elhamed), Duffy, Ajer, Frimpong, Christie (86. Ntcham), S. Brown, C. McGregor, Taylor, Edouard (79. Klimala), M. Elyounoussi

Dundalk – Klaksvik 3:1 (1:0)

G: 33. Murray, 48. Cleary, 79. D. Kelly – 65. Midtskogen

Dundalk: Rogers – Hoare, Gartland, Cleary, Leahy, Murray, Sloggett, McEleney (81. Mountney), Čolovič (71. D. Kelly), Hoban (71. McMillan), Duffy

Klaksvik: K. Joensen – Pavlovič (86. Johannesen), Faerӧ, Brinck, Andreasen, Vatnsdal, Bjartalid, Johennesen, Midtskogen, Klettskard (55. Dosljak), Danielsen

YB Bern – KF Tirana 3:0 (1:0)

G: 42. Fassnacht, 52. a 64. Nsame, ČK: 67. Torassa

YB Bern: von Ballmoos – S. Hefti, Camara, Lefort, U. Garcia, Fassnacht (72. Mambimbi), Sierro, Lustenberger, Moumi Ngamaleu (66. Gaudino), Elia, Nsame (73. Siebatcheu)

KF Tirana: Bekaj – Tosevski, Najdovski, Vangeli, Ismajlgeci, Torassa, Cobbinah (71. Sasraku), Celhaka, Batha, Calé (89. Halili), Muci (85. Hoxhallari)

Malmӧ – Granada 1:3 (1:1)

G: 45. Berget – 30. Darwin Machis, 58. Puertas, 85. Herrera

Malmӧ: Johansson – Larsson, Ahmedhodzic, Brorsson, Knudsen, Berget, Rakip (71. Christiansen), Lewicki, Rieks (71. Traustason), Toivonen, Kiese Thelin (77. Nalic)

Granada: Rui Silva – Victor Diaz, Domingos Duarte, German, Carlos Neva, Gonalons, Puertas (74. Kenedy), Montoro, Herrera, Darwin Machis (89. Foulquier), Soldado (81. Molina)

Ararat Armenia – CZ Belehrad 1:2 (0:1)

G: 71. Lima – 45. Katai, 60. Falcinelli

Ararat: Čupič – Alemao (65. Otubanjo), Vakulenko, Meneses, Bollo, Shahinyan (70. Ambartsumyan), Gouffran, Sanogo, Lima, Martinez, Narsingh

CZ Belehrad: Borjan – Gajič, Degenek, Pankov, Rodič, Nikolič, Kanga (65. Petrovič), Ben Nabouhane (81. Gobeljič), Ivanič, Katai (77. Gavrič), Falcinelli

Rosenborg – PSV Eindhoven 0:2 (0:1)

G: 22. Zahavi, 61. Gakpo

Rosenborg: Hansen – Eggen Hedenstad (77. Reitan), Reginiussen, Eyjolfsson, Konate, Henriksen, Zachariassen, Skjelbred, Holse, Islamovic, Adegbenro (65. Helland)

PSV Eindhoven: Mvogo – Dumfries, Teze, Boscagli, Max (60. Viergever), Rosario, Thomas (20. Hendrix), Mauro Junior, Gakpo, Zahavi (90. Madueke), Malen

Dinamo Záhreb – Flora Tallinn 3:1 (2:0)

G: 11. Gavranovič, 26. a 87. Ademi – 65. Sinyavskiy

Záhreb: Livakovič – Stojanovič, Theophile-Catherine, Gvardiol, Leovac, Jakič, Majer (84. Kastrati), Ademi, Gavranovič (65. Ivanušec), Oršič (68. Gojak), B. Petkovič

Tallinn: Igonen – Lilander, Pürg, Kuusk, Lukka, Vassiljev, Kreida (88. Poom), Soomets (81. Miller), Alliku, Liivak (76. Lepik), Sinyavskiy

Liberec – APOEL Nikózia 1:0 (0:0)

G: 90. (11m) Mara

Liberec: Nguyen – Koscelník, Kacharaba, Tijani, Mikula, Pešek (80. Matoušek), Mara, Hromada, Mosquera, Yusuf, Beran (55. Rabušic)

Nikózia: Miguel Silva – Nsue, Artur Jorge, Shelis, Andre Geraldes, de Vincenti, Anuar, Zahid, Musa Suleiman (82. Klonaridis), Ndongala (68. Atzily), Nuhiu

Charleroi – Lech Poznaň 1:2 (0:2)

G: 56. Fall – 33. Dani Ramirez, 42. Puchacz, ČK: 77. Šatka

Charleroi: Penneteau – Busi (57. Diagne), Willems (83. Henen), Dessoleil, Kayembe, Fall, Morioka, Ilaimaharitra (89. Ribeiro Costa), Gholizadeh, Rezaei, Nicholson

Poznaň: Bednarek – Czerwinski, Šatka, Crnomarkovič, Kravets (71. Skoras), Puchacz, Pedro Tiba, Moder, Kaminski, Dani Ramirez (79. Rogne), Ishak (87. Marchwinski)

AEK Atény – Wolfsburg 2:1 (0:1)

G: 64. Andre Simoes, 90. Ansarifard – 45. Mehmedi

AEK Atény: Tsintotas – Vassilantonopoulos, Svarnas, Chygrynskyy, Insua, Krstičič, Shakhov, Andre Simoes, L. Garcia (81. Macheras), Nelson Oliveira (87. Ansarifard), Mantalos (62. Livajas)

Wolfsburg: Pervan – Roussillon, Lacroix, Guilavogui, Paulo Otavio, X. Schlager (60. Gerhardt), Arnold, R. Steffen, Mehmedi, Brekalo (79. Bialek), Weghorst

Tottenham – Maccabi Haifa 7:2 (4:1)

G: 2., 56. (11m) a 74. Kane, 20. Lucas Moura, 36. a 39. Lo Celso, 90. (11m) Alli – 17. Chery, 52. (11m) Rukavytsya

Tottenham: Hart – Doherty, D. Sanchez, Alderweireld, B. Davies, Hӧjbjerg (63. Sissoko), Winks, Lucas Moura, Lo Celso (46. Alli), Bergwijn, Kane (75. Reguilon)

Haifa: Cohen – Habasi, Planič, Arad (71. Donyoh), Mabouka, Lavi, Abu Fani (87. Ashkenazi), Menachem, Chery, Haziza (83. Jose Rodriguez), Rukavytsya

Brest – Razgrad 0:2 (0:0)

G: 73. Manu, 79. Marin

Dynamo: Ignatovich – Yuzepchuk (88. Pechenin), Khacheridi, Gabi, Vitus, Kislyak, Bykov (80. Krivets), Savitsky, Tweh, Diallo (46. Gordeychuk), Sedko

Ludogorec: P. Iliev – Cicinho, Moti, Verdon, Nedyalkov, Badji, Alex Santana, Tekpetey (66. Manu), Yankov, Oliveira Souza (88. Ikoko), Keseru (77. Marin)

FC Kodaň – Rijeka 0:1 (0:0)

G: 20. vlastný

FC Kodaň: Johnsson – P. Ankersen (67. Bartolec), Nelsson, R. Sigurdsson, Bengtsson, Zeca, Stage (56. Mudražija), Pep Biel, Wind, Fischer (46. Kaufmann), Wilczek

Rijeka: Nevistič – Tomečak (90. Raspopovič), Capan, Velkoski, Smolčič, Štefulj, Pavičič (76. Lepinjica), Andrijaševič, Gnezda Čerin, Lončar, Kulenovič (83. Escoval)

Rio Ave – AC Miláno 2:2 pp 1:1 (0:0), 8:9 (11m)

G: 72. Geraldes, 91. Gelson Dala – 51. Saelemaekers, 120. (11m) Calhanoglu, ČK: 120. Borevkovič

Rio Ave: Kieszek – Ivo Pinto, Borevkovič, Aderllan Santos, Nelson Monte, Tarantini (75. Jambor), Filipe Augusto, Piazon, Diego Lopes (66. Geraldes), Carlos Mané (109. Gabrielzinho), Bruno Moreira (86. Gelson Dala)

AC Miláno: G. Donnarumma – Calabria, Kjaer, Gabbia, Theo, Bennacer, Kessié (106. Tonali), Samu Castillejo (46. Brahim Diaz), Calhanoglu, Saelemaekers (95. Colombo), Maldini (67. Rafael Leao)

Kluž – Kuopio 3:1 (2:0)

G: 5. a 56. Mario Rondon, 42. Debeljuh – 90. Udoh

Kluž: Balgradean – Sušič, Paulo Vinicius, Burca, Camora, Deac (78. Pereira), Bordeianu, Djokovič, Paun-Alexandru (86. Hoban), Mario Rondon, Debeljuh (83. Omrani)

Kuopio: Virtanen – Savolainen, Tarasovs, Nuno Tomas, Pikk, Saxman (76. Heinonen), Nana Boateng, Nissilä (77. Purje), Sale, Lucas Rangel (82. Udoh), Pennanen

Sporting Lisabon – Linz 1:4 (1:1)

G: 42. Tiago Tomas – 14. Trauner, 58. Raguž, 65. Michorl, 68. Gruber, ČK: 63. Coates

Sporting: Adan – Luis Neto, Coates, Feddal, Pedro Porro, Wendel, Matheus Nunes (71. Šporar), Nuno Mendes, Tiago Tomas, Vietto (67. Pedro Goncalves), Nuno Santos (78. Antunes)

Linz: A. Schlager – Wiesinger, Trauner, Filipovič (78. Andrade), Ranftl, Holland, Michorl (87. Grgic), Renner, Gruber (74. Plojer), Raguž, Balič

Bazilej – CSKA Sofia 1:3 (0:0)

G: 54. (11m) Arthur Cabral – 72. a 88. Tiago Rodrigues, 90. Ahmedov

Bazilej: Nikolič – Widmer, Cӧmert, Alderete, Padula, Stocker (90. Kalulu), Bunjaku (90. Campo), F. Frei, Pululu, Arthur Cabral (77. Zhegrova), van Wolfswinkel

CSKA Sofia: Busatto – Galabov, Antov, Mattheij, Mazikou, Youga, Geferson (59. Tiago Rodrigues), Yomov, Sankharé (90. Ahmedov), Keita (60. Henrique Rafael), Sowe

Standard Liége – Fehervar 3:1 (0:1)

G: 51. Gavory, 77. (11m) a 85. (11m) Amallah – 10. Nikolič

Liége: Bodart – Fai, Vanheusden, Laifis (60. Dussenne), Gavory, Raskin, Bope Bokadi (46. Balikwisha), Carcela-Gonzalez (82. Shamir), Cimirot, Amallah, Muleka

Fehervar: Kovacsik – Bolla, Musliu, Stopira, Fiola, Hangya, Nego, Nikolov, Houri (89. Hodžič), Petryak (63. Bamgboye), Nikolič (65. Zivzivadze)

Legia Varšava – Karabach 0:3 (0:0)

G: 50. Patrick Andrade, 62. Zoubir, 70. Ozobič

Legia: Boruc – Juranovič, Lewczuk, Jedrzejczyk, Mladenovič, Rafael Lopes (56. Wszolek), Slisz, Antolič (63. Luquinhas), Valencia, Pekhart, Kapustka (66. Karbownik)

Karabach: Mahammadaliyev – Medvedev, B. Huseynov, Medina Renteria, A. Huseynov, Garayev, Patrick Andrade, Matič, Ozobič (75. Jaime), Owusu (84. Jamarguliyev), Zoubir (63. Emreli)

Beer Sheva – Plzeň 1:0 (1:0)

G: 4. (11m) Josue

Hapoel: Levita – Dadia, Miguel Vitor, Taha, Goldberg, Bareiro, Kabha, Josue, Sallalich (90. Keltjens), Agudelo (75. Varenne), Acolatse (81. Yosefi)

Plzeň: Hruška – Havel, Hejda, Brabec, Limberský, Bucha (89. Pernica), Kalvach, Ba Loua (62. Kayamba), Čermák, Kopic, Ondrášek (80. Beauguel)

Diskusia je uzavretá

Reklama

Posledné príspevky

Archív podľa kľúčového slova